İçeriğe geçmek için "Enter"a basın

Martin Lindstrom son kitabında soruyor: Yöneticiler neden işlerinde neler olup bittiğinden habersiz? Sizce?

0
Hümanist Kitap Blog
May 17, 2020 06:10 PM 3 Answers Genel
Member Since Apr 2020
Subscribed Subscribe Not subscribe
Flag(0)

körlük mü oluyor?

2 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.
3 Answers
Best Answer
0
Hümanist Kitap Blog
May 18, 2020
Flag(0)

sdsdc

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
Anonymous
Edit May 18, 2020
Flag(0)

Hggjjbkk

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
Hümanist Kitap Blog
May 18, 2020
Flag(0)

llfvmldmvl

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit